Private Policy | ISE Cards India Limited
  • ISE Exports & Imports - All kind of Goods

    ISE Cards India Limited has developed a global network of buyers and sellers. The Indo-OIC Islamic Chamber of Commerce & Industry-IICCI has signed MOU and granted Exclusive Global Commercial Partnership (EGCP) to ISE Cards India Limited for all commercial businesses. "Click Here"

    The ISE Cards India Limited has already signed MOU with Buyers & Sellers over 50 Countries through National Directors, Chairman & Officials of IICCI to Exports & Imports with each others, as well as attract to big corporates, governments, united nation's agencies etc., worldwide.

    Read More..

  • InkPlus - Ink & Toner Cartridges, Computer Peripherals

    ISE Cards India Limited has established a joint-venture & collaboration with several MNC companies Worldwide. "InkPlus" is also brand name as a NAME behind the NAME. InkPlus has started re-manufacturinng Ink & Toner Cartridges as better as OEM with world class quality & supplying full range of accessories.

    Read More..

  • MRI Group - Real Estates Developer

    Meraj Realty & Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd., (MRI) is a private limited company, and established in 2012 and emerged as a diversified Infrastructure conglomerate with presence in Real Estate and Infrastructure Development. The ability of meeting the challenges of time and technology has helped in experiencing incredible growth and shaping then a small group into multi-crore enterprise.

    Read More..

  • Mybasera - Real Estates B2B Portal

    We have developed our portals for providing professional services for transparent deals of properties for our clients. Our extensive database ensures a wide spectrum of choice in properties to our clients.

    MyBasera.com has emerged as a strong marketing and branding force on the horizon of the real estate sector, with a diversified of Real Estate services and products and the power of Integration, Information, Wisdom & Innovation. e aim to achieve perfection in everything we undertake with a commitment to excel.

    Read More..

  • Buktel - Telecom, IT & BPO

    ISE Cards India Ltd., tie-up with an Canadian Corporation, is supported by partners who are leading technology providers, service providers, carriers, and network operators who have achieved years of profitable growth and successful ground breaking work in telecom products and services and are currently carrying yearly 500 millions minutes of call traffic over packet-switched network.

    We are also

    emerge as IT & Technology Providers, Software Developments as well as BPO company to cater all global requirements.

    Read More..

  • Primex Logistics - Air Freight, Ocean Freight & Logistics

    The PrimeX Logistics Private Limited (PLPL) is one of the new group of companies who has set its vision to handle a global’s leading providers of supply chain solutions. The PLPL combines its core products of Air Freight, Ocean Freight, and Logistics services to deliver globally integrated, tailor-made end-to-end solutions. Drawing on in-depth industry know-how and customized IT systems, the PLPL manages the needs of its customers’ supply chains, no matter how demanding or unique they might be.

    Read More..

  • ISE Cards - ISE Student Discount Cards

    The International Student Exchange ID Card is a discount card available to students of any age, faculty/teacher, and youth under 26 years of age.

    The ISE Card opens the door to a world of savings. Our worldwide network of discounts currently includes Europe, USA, Korea, Singapore, Egypt, and Australia. This card allows you to obtain discounts ranging from 10% to 50% on entrance fees to museums, castles, and palaces and, in some cases, grants you free admittance.

    Read More..

  • ISE ID Card - ID Cards & Solutions

    ISE Cards India Limited has innovated, first time in India and in the world too, a unique business concept on Franchisee ship module of ID Personalization Card, ATM, Debit Card, Smart Cards, Loyalty Card etc. ISE is specializing in delivering secure personalization of identification documents and cards solutions.

    Read More..

  • LibaasIndia - Textiles & Handicrafts

    The Indian Textiles and Handicrafts Exports Promotion Organization-ITHEPO has developed a brand name i.e. "Libaas India" to market Weavers/ANSARI/Bunkar's Textiles & Handicrafts products Worldide under the brand name of "Libaas India" to compete Khaadi product in India as well as World too. ITHEPO will open Libaas India shoproom in each city of India and each biggest City in each country of the world.

    Read More..

  • Rolex - Elevator Manufacturers

    Rolex Elevators Pvt Ltd is one of the new group of companies who has set its vision to handle a global’s leading Manufacturer and Service providers of Elevator, Elevator-Kone, Elevator-Otis, Elevator Part, Hydraulic Elevator and much more.

    Our offered range is appreciated for its different salient attributes such as reliable performance, low power consumption, sturdy construction and longer service life.

    Read More..

PRIVATE POLICY

What information do we collect?

We collect information from you when you register on our site, place an order or fill out a form.

When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your: name, e-mail address or phone number. You may, however, visit our site anonymously.

Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on your site. Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to your users based on their visit to your sites and other sites on the Internet. Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy..

What do we use your information for?

Any of the information we collect from you may be used in one of the following ways:

; To personalize your experience

(your information helps us to better respond to your individual needs)

; To improve our website

(we continually strive to improve our website offerings based on the information and feedback we receive from you)

; To improve customer service

(your information helps us to more effectively respond to your customer service requests and support needs)

; To process transactions

Your information, whether public or private, will not be sold, exchanged, transferred, or given to any other company for any reason whatsoever, without your consent, other than for the express purpose of delivering the purchased product or service requested.

; To administer a contest, promotion, survey or other site feature

; To send periodic emails

The email address you provide for order processing, may be used to send you information and updates pertaining to your order, in addition to receiving occasional company news, updates, related product or service information, etc.

Note: If at any time you would like to unsubscribe from receiving future emails, we include detailed unsubscribe instructions at the bottom of each email.

How do we protect your information?

We implement a variety of security measures to maintain the safety of your personal information when you place an order or enter, submit, or access your personal information.

We offer the use of a secure server. All supplied sensitive/credit information is transmitted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology and then encrypted into our Payment gateway providers database only to be accessible by those authorized with special access rights to such systems, and are required to? Keep the information confidential.

After a transaction, your private information (credit cards, social security numbers, financials, etc.) will not be stored on our servers.

Do we use cookies?

Yes (Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computers hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the sites or service providers systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information

We use cookies to understand and save your preferences for future visits, keep track of advertisements and compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

Do we disclose any information to outside parties?

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information. This does not include trusted third parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others rights, property, or safety. However, non-personally identifiable visitor information may be provided to other parties for marketing, advertising, or other uses.

Third party links

Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third party products or services on our website. These third party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.

The India Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance Compliance

Because we value your privacy we have taken the necessary precautions to be in compliance with the The India Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance. We therefore will not distribute your personal information to outside parties without your consent.

As part of the The India Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, all users of our site may make any changes to their information at anytime by logging into their control panel and going to the ‘Edit Profile’ page.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This online privacy policy applies only to information collected through our website and not to information collected offline.

Your Consent

By using our site, you consent to our privacy policy.

Changes to our Privacy Policy

If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes on this page

www.isecard.asia




Exclusive Commercial Partnership Appointed by IICCI Chamner :

ISE Cards India Ltd.
ISE Exports & Imports - All kind of Goods
ISE Cards India Limited has developed a global network of buyers and sellers. The Indo-OIC Islamic Chamber of Commerce & Industry-IICCI has signed MOU and granted Exclusive Global Commercial Partnership (EGCP) to ISE Cards India Limited for all commercial businesses. "Click Here"

The ISE Cards India Limited has already signed MOU with Buyers & Sellers over 50 Countries through National Directors, Chairman & Officials of IICCI to Exports & Imports with each others, as well as attract to big corporates, governments, united nation's agencies etc., worldwide.

Exports & Imports WEB page

Twitter Connect

Facebook Connect

The ISE Cards India Limited's Global Commercial Partners :


INOC IYC-YOGA SUPER-CRICKET SPORT INPPRF-NOBEL PEACE FORUM WCRDE INOU IICCI
WSKF YOGA-MOTHE OF ALL SPORTS QUALITY FACTOR NBA INOA ISCF ITHEPO